Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Maï

Maï, better known in the world of erotic entertainment as "Lady Mai", is an experienced performer in both adult movies and as a dancer in clubs around the world.. You can have Maï dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Mai's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Mai's Profile:Lady Mai, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32/24/36
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 103 lb
Date of birth : 25 January 1982
Place of Birth : Hong Kong, China
AKA: Lady Mai, Lucy Mai, Luoy Mai, Luoi Mai


Zebra Beach

Buy her full show


Lady mai, Zebra Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Black Quartz

Buy her full show


Lady mai, Black Quartz

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


China Club

Buy her full show


Lady mai, China Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Mysterious Temple

Buy her full show


Lady mai, Mysterious Temple

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Beijing Student

Buy her full show


Lady mai, Beijing Student

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Shanghai by Night

Buy her full show


Lady mai, Shanghai by Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.