Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Kitty Jane

Kitty Jane is a tall and beautiful new star of erotic entertainment from the Czech Republic, who is making quite a name for herself already at the age of 20. Although inexperienced, she makes every effort to please. You can have Kitty Jane dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Kitty Jane's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Kitty Jane's Profile:Kitty Jane, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/37
Height : 6' 0"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 137 lb
Date of birth : 1 October 1990
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jana B, Jana Z, Nika, Isabella


Backgammon

Buy her full show


Kitty Jane, Backgammon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hello

Buy her full show


Kitty Jane, Hello

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.