Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Keana Moire

Keana is a glamour model and star of over 20 adult movies. She began her modelling career in 2004 and has appeared in many popular publications and websites. She is a true professional and really knows how to tease and entertain you in her performances. You can have Keana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Keana's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Keana's Profile:Keana Moire, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/24/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 116 lb
Date of birth : 6 December 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Angelina Bella, Angelina S, Petra L, Pierra, Petruska Sl


First Aid

Buy her full show


Keana Moire, First Aid

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Chicago Girls

Buy her full show


Keana Moire, Sandra H, Chicago Girls

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ibiza Sunrise

Buy her full show


Keana Moire, Ibiza Sunrise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.