Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Star

Star is a British glamour model, better known as Kayleigh Williams. A former beauty Queen (Miss teen British isles 2005), she has modelled for UK newspapers and has appeared in various high profile magazines and websites, such as Playboy, Maxim, FHM and Onlytease. This sultry beauty will make a great addition to your VG collection. You can have Star dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Star's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Star's Profile:Kayleigh Williams, Star, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32D/25/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : October 1986
Place of Birth : Leicester, UK
AKA: Kayleigh Williams, Kayleigh Leicestershire
Visit Star's ModelMahem page


Body Art Diva

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Body Art Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Biker Babe

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Biker Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Toga Party

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Toga Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Erotic Goth Diva

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Erotic Goth Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lady in Red

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Lady in Red

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Can You Handle It

Buy her full show


Kayleigh Williams, Star, Can You Handle It

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Body Art Diva" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lady in Red" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Erotic Goth Diva" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Toga Party" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Biker Babe" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Can You Handle Ite" Wallpaper

Star, Kayleigh Williams wallpaper