Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Katy Angel

This voluprous brunette stunner from Romania is a newcomer to the erotic entertainment scene. She has a wonderfully shapely body, an innocent looking beauty and a charming personality. She may not be very experienced, but her confidence and seductive attitude give her great potential, and her amazing looks alone are certain to make her a big hit on VG. You can have Katy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Katy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Katy's Profile:Katy Angel, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37/24/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 1989
Place of Birth : Bucharest, Romania
AKA: Ilona

Review of Katy's shows


Morning Smoke

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Morning Smoke

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Primal Heat

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Primal Heat

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Naughty at Campus

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Naughty at Campus

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Licorice Candy

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Licorice Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Maracuya

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Maracuya

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Mojito

Buy her full show


Katy Angel, Mojito

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Morning Smoke" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Maracuya" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Licorice Candy" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty at Campus" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Primal Heat" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Mojito" Wallpaper

Katy Angel wallpaper