Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Katty

Gorgeous green eyed brunette Katty began her modelling career in 2004, via working in lingerie design. Indeed, her shows feature some of VG's most striking and unusual outfits. Whether dressed as a sexy cat woman, a fiery vamp, the queen of a dark kingdom revealing sexy lingerie beneath flowing black robes, or simply as a sexy houswife in a lovely summer dress, Katty will enchant and delight you. You can have Katty dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Katty's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Katty's Profile:Katty, Katya Nova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36/26/37
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 122 lb
Date of birth : 13 October 1979
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Katya Nova, Yvonne, Sue A, Catherine Lopez, Kylie, Katka Novotna


Phantom Cat

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Phantom Cat

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Milky Night

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Milky Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dark Kingdom

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Dark Kingdom

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Initiation Rites

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Initiation Rites

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Chimney Fire

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Chimney Fire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Housewife

Buy her full show


Katty, Katya Nova, Housewife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.