Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nesty

Platinum blond Hungarian star Nesty, is better known in the world of erotic entertainment as Katrin Wolf. With her striking pale blue eyes and lovely personality, Nesty is a wonderful girl to have perfoming just for you on your desktop. You can have Nesty dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nesty's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nesty's Profile:Katrin Wolf, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/27/36
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 98 lb
Date of birth : 28 December 1984
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Katrin Wolf, Aniko Stark, Aletta, Ildiko


Ice Tea

Buy her full show


Katrin Wolf, Ice Tea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nasty Girl

Buy her full show


Katrin Wolf, Nasty Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lifeguard

Buy her full show


Katrin Wolf, Lifeguard

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cheerleader

Buy her full show


Katrin Wolf, Cheerleader

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Sunday

Buy her full show


Katrin Wolf, Sexy Sunday

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.