Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Kathy Moore

Strawberry blond Hungarian beauty Kathy Moore was Playmate of the month in Playboy Hungary for May 2002. She is an experienced model and erotic performer having danced in clubs on three different continents, and now you can have her dance just for you. You can have Kathy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Kathy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Kathy's Profile:Kathy
Stats : 35/25/37
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 120 lb
Date of birth : 12 April 1979
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Katalin Király, Cathy Moore, Samantha


Private Banquet

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, Private Banquet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


All In

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, All In

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Drink Party

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, Drink Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Simple Life

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, Simple Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bodyguard

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, Bodyguard

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Kiss

Buy her full show


Kathy Moore, Katalin Kiraly, Sweet Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.