Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Kathy

Voluptuous blond, green-eyed Kathy is an experienced adult star from the Czech Republic, perhaps best known as Katerina Hartlova. She has appeared on many high profile websites, including the DDF Network and RealityKings, in both video and photo shoots. Now you have the opportunity to see her showing all her fantastic assets as she dances just for you on your desktop. You can have Kathy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Kathy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Kathy's Profile:Katerina Hartlova, Kathy Kozy, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 39/27/37
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 19 September 1985
Place of Birth : Chlumek, Czech Republic
AKA: Katerina Hartlova, Kathy Kozy, Katarina Dubrova, Kelly Norton
Visit Kathy's official web site

Review of Kathy's shows


Cute Smile

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Cute Smile

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ravishing in Red

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Ravishing in Red

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Roar

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Roar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy in Satin

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Sexy in Satin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Let Me Seduce You

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Let Me Seduce You

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Shaved Smooth

Buy her full show


Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova, Shaved Smooth

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Cute Smile" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Let Me Seduce You" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy in Satin" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Roar" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ravishing in Red" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Shaved Smooth" Wallpaper

Kathy Kozy, Katerina Hartlova wallpaper