Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Katerina H

Distinctively beautiful blond Katerina moved to Paris from Prague in 2004, with the intention of becoming an internationally renowned ballet dancer. She was still working towards that goal when she appeared on VG early in 2008, but has since become better known internationally as an adult star and model. She is certainly a great mover though, and her ballet training shines through in her performances. You can have Katerina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Katerina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Katerina's Profile:Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/28/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 105 lb
Date of birth : 20 January 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Katka Henesova, Krystal Sunshine, Judy Danielle, Katerina Kadlecova


Cold Drink

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Cold Drink

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Emerald Beach

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Ennie, Andrea Molekova, Emerald Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Canary

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Little Canary

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Treasure Room

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Treasure Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


War Game

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, War Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Magic Story

Buy her full show


Katerina H, Katka Henesova, Magic Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.