Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Kari

Kari is a slim, shapely, blue-eyed brunette who has become an up and coming star of erotic entertainment since her appearance on VG's sister site, Deskbabes, in 2010. Now she's back to perform some more shows for you on VG itself, and promises to be a popular addition. You can have Kari dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Kari's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Kari's Profile:Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 5 February 1989
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Mila, Kari K
Visit Kari's model agency page


Angel in White

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Angel in White

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Art of Seduction

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Art of Seduction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Silk Nightie Fun

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Silk Nightie Fun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ready to Take You

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Ready to Take You

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night on the Town

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Night on the Town

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Greaser

Buy her full show


Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Greaser

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Angel in White" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Night on the Town" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ready to Take You" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Silk Nightie Fun" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Art of Seduction" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Greaser" Wallpaper

Kari Sweet, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets wallpaper