Skip to main content

Kalisy

Kalisy's Profile:Kalisy, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 33B/25/37
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 1991
Place of Birth : St Petersburg, Russia
AKA: Dejile, Neferti, Nisaye, Luiby

Kalisy's interactive shows

 
 
 

Release date: 06-Apr-2016
Duration: 35 min
Includes: 19 full clips (8 Task-bar, 6 pole-dance and 5 standing clips) plus 17 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Special Friends" Wallpaper
Kalisy, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 17-Apr-2016
Duration: 35 min
Includes: 18 full clips (7 Task-bar, 6 pole-dance and 5 standing clips) plus 17 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Scarlet Passion" Wallpaper
Kalisy, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset