Skip to main content

Jillian Janson

Jillian's Profile:Jillian Janson, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 32/22/32
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 23 May 1995
Place of Birth : Minneapolis , MN, USA
AKA: Anna Grace, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen

 
 
 

Release date: 19-Feb-2016
Duration: 38 min
Includes: 18 full clips (6 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance, 2 swing and 6 standing clips) plus 23 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Pirate" Wallpaper
Jillian Janson, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 29-Feb-2016
Duration: 42 min
Includes: 19 full clips (8 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance, 2 swing and 5 standing clips) plus 23 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Cheerleader" Wallpaper
Jillian Janson, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 07-Mar-2016
Duration: 34 min
Includes: 15 full clips (7 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance and 4 standing clips) plus 23 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Red Lingerie" Wallpaper
Jillian Janson, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset


 

Release date: 18-Mar-2016
Duration: 41 min
Includes: 19 full clips (8 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance, 2 swing and 5 standing clips) plus 23 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Jailbait" Wallpaper
Jillian Janson, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset