Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jewel

Jewel is one of VG's iconic banner girls. A tall slim and elegant blond with amazingly long legs and training in classical dance, her style tends to change drastically from show to show. Whether she appears as a dream bride in a lovely wedding dress, a wild woman from the forbidden jungle or a dancing flame intent on lighting your fire, this girl is a great choice for your collection. You can have Jewel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jewel's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jewel's Profile:Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/35
Height : 6' 0"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 143 lb
Date of birth : 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jitka Branich, Jitka Branichova


Ray of Sunshine

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Ray of Sunshine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Forbidden Jungle

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Forbidden Jungle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Secret Lagoon

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Secret Lagoon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dancing Flame

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Dancing Flame

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Just Married

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Just Married

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Big Ruby

Buy her full show


Jewel, Jitka Branichova, Big Ruby

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.