Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jessie Jazz

Cool blond Jessie from the Czech Republic has been around in the erotic entertainment business since 2012 and has already made a successful set of shows for VG's sister site, Deskbabes. She certainly has the beauty, charm and experience to be just as much of a success on VG, so why not add her to your collection now.. You can have Jessie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Jessie's full VG shows. More Girls...

Jessie's Profile:Jessie Jazz, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/26/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 17 August 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jessie Hazz, Jessie Sapphic

Review of Jessie's shows


Jazz Dance

Buy her full show


Jessie Jazz, Jazz Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Scent Of Spring

Buy her full show


Jessie Jazz, Scent Of Spring

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Sailor

Buy her full show


Jessie Jazz, Sexy Sailor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tangerine Sweetness

Buy her full show


Jessie Jazz, Tangerine Sweetness

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bedtime Romance

Buy her full show


Jessie Jazz, Bedtime Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Jazz Dance" Wallpaper

Jessie Jazz wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bedtime Romance" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tangerine Sweetness" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Sailor" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Scent Of Spring" Wallpaper

Alyssa Reece wallpaper