Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jenny McClain

Naturally voluptuous green eyed blond Jenny McClain has been around in the erotic entertainment scene for quite afew years now, and is one of the most exciting girls in the business. Her enthusiasm and verve, in addition to her beauty and spectacular figure make her an excellent performer on VG. You can have Jenny dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jenny's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jenny's Profile:Jenny McClain, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35D/26/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 26 January 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jenny Jay, Steorra, Jana Janeckova


Big Melons

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, Big Melons

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Vroom Vroom

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, Vroom Vroom

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


New Recruit

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, New Recruit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Double Bubble

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, Double Bubble

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Crazy Army

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, Crazy Army

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Beach Sport

Buy her full show


Jenny McClain, Beach Sport

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.