Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jenny Appach

Jenny is a sexy red-head, fresh from an appearence on VG's sister site Deskbabes. She is a budding businesswoman who graduated from University with a masters degree. She began stripping to pay for her education, but enjoyed it so much that she has made a second successful career for herself in erotic entertainment. You can have Jenny dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Jenny's full VG shows. More Girls...

Jenny's Profile:Jenny Appach, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/26/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 1 July 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jenny De Lugo, Jenniah, Lenka

Review of Jenny's shows


Naughty Teacher

Buy her full show


Jenny Appach, Naughty Teacher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Stiletto Style

Buy her full show


Jenny Appach, Stiletto Style

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Denim Diva

Buy her full show


Denim Diva, Naughty Teacher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lingerie Lover

Buy her full show


Jenny Appach, Lingerie Lover

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


University Formal

Buy her full show


Jenny Appach, University Formal

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Masters Degree

Buy her full show


Jenny Appach, Masters Degree

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty Teacher" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "University Formal" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lingerie Lover" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Denim Diva" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stiletto Style" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Masters Degree" Wallpaper

Jenny Appach wallpaper