Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jennifer Max

Gorgeous naturally busty brunette Jennifer made her first virtuaGirl appearence in VG2, and returned to shoot a whole new set for VG's current version (presented here). She has a fun and playful personality, but with a wicked glint in her eye. A dynamic performer who is both fascinating and entertaining to watch. You can have Jennifer dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jennifer's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jennifer's Profile:Jennifer Max, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35C/24/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 3 March 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Gabriela Munzar


Wild Life

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Wild Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spring Valley

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Spring Valley

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Good Work

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Good Work

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Firecracker

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Firecracker

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Italian Pub

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Italian Pub

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Moth

Buy her full show


Jennifer Max, Black Moth

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.