Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jenni Gregg

Vivacious blond glamour model and superstar of erotic entertainment, Jenni Gregg is among VirtuaGirl's most entertaining performers. Lively, energetic and absolutely gorgeous, with a wonderful smile, Jenni is a real charmer and is always fun to watch. You can have Jenni dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jenni's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jenni's Profile:Jenni Gregg, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35B/26/37
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : 17 August 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Lucie Kralikova, Doska Kohoutova
Visit Jenni's official web site


Agent 69

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Agent 69

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cocktail Party

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Cocktail Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Golden Girl

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Golden Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pure Bliss

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Pure Bliss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Gorgeous Girl

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Gorgeous Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


The Love Boat

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, The Love Boat

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cancun Vacation

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Cancun Vacation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Lemon Sorbet

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Lemon Sorbet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Latex Party

Buy her full show


Jenni Gregg, Latex Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.