Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jenna Sweet

Not to be confused with the adult star of the same name from Hungary, Jenna is a gorgeous blue-eyed brunette model and dancer from Belgium. Entertaining and sexy in equal measure, Jenna is one of those girls whose performances just leave you begging for more. You can have Jenna dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jenna's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jenna's Profile:Jenna Sweet, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/33
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 1987
Place of Birth : Charleroi, Belgium
AKA: Lindsey


Motel 69

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Motel 69

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Granny Smith

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Granny Smith

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Student Room

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Amandine, Student Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Road Movie

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Amandine, Road Movie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Jungle Soldier

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Jungle Soldier

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Bluebird

Buy her full show


Jenna Sweet, Little Bluebird

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.