Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jasmine

Jasmine has been around in erotic entertainment for at least eight years and has a wealth of experience in the business. Best known as Hana Black, she has an uncommon beauty and is a very impressive performer with a graceful but dramatic style. She has also made quite a name for herself as a cabaret singer. You can have Jasmine dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jasmine's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jasmine's Profile:Jasmine, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 23 August 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Hana Black, Hanna Francis, Zabrina Aamir
Visit Jasmine's modeling site


Hot Wheels

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Hot Wheels

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Golden Sun

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Golden Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Planet

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Pink Planet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sunny Beach

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Sunny Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dark Priestess

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Dark Priestess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Disco

Buy her full show


Jasmine, Hana Black, Sexy Disco

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.