Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jasmine Andreas

Lovely Jasmine Andreas has only been a glamour model since 2009 and is a relative newcomer to erotic entertainment. She is a Scottish girl from Edinburgh, but her distinctive exotic beauty is a result of her mixed heritage from the Indian Subcontinent and Greece. Although rather inexperienced, Jasmine certainly knows how to put on a great sexy show just for you. You can have Jasmine Andreas dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jasmine's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jasmine's Profile:Jasmine Andreas, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : November 1985
Place of Birth : Edinburgh, UK
AKA : Zoi


Gold Dust

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, Gold Dust

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


After Midnight

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, After Midnight

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sunshine Coast

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, Sunshine Coast

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Luxury House

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, Luxury House

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


San Andreas

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, San Andreas

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Party

Buy her full show


Jasmine Andreas, White Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.