Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Nella

Gorgeous brunette Nella is experienced both in artistic and glamour modelling and in erotic entertainment. She has appeared in over 200 videos ranging from music videos for MTV to adult movies. She was a popular perfomer in VirtuaGirl 2 and her final VG2 set was shot in conjuction with her shows for the current version of VG. You can have Nella dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Nella's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Nella's Profile:Jana Miartusova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 9 September 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jana Miartusova, Nelli Hunter, Jana Mar, Hannah Hunter
Visit Nella's official web site


Roommate

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Roommate

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ibiza

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Ibiza

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nascar Trophy

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Nascar Trophy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Skimmed Milk

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Skimmed Milk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tequila

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Tequila

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Salsa

Buy her full show


Jana Miartusova, Hot Salsa

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.