Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Jana Cova

Jana Cova, the adorable blonde Czech goddess of erotic entertainment has recently retired after a glittering career. Her final job was to shoot shows for VirtuaGirl and Deskbabes, where you can continue to see her in all her glory. You can have Jana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Jana's full shows. More Girls...

Jana's Profile:Jana Cova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/34
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of last VG/DB cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 13 April 1980
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA : Jana Oujeská
Visit Jana's official web site

Review of Jana's shows


Lust

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Lust

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Young Beginner

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Young Beginner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


After Work

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, After Work

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Safari

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Wild Safari

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Black Angel

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Black Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Sun

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Red Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Country Walk

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Country Walk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Midnight Show

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Midnight Show

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Castle Life

Buy her full show


Jana Cova, Castle Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Lust" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Country Walk" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Angel" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "After Work" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Castle Life" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Safari" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Young Beginner" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Midnight Show" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Red Sun" Wallpaper

Jana Cova wallpaper