Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Isizzu

Isizzu is a beautiful newcomer to the adult entertainment scene from that hotbed of erotic talent, the Czech Republic. She is both a gorgeous model and a sexy dancer with a lively style, who will delight you as she performs on your desktop. You can have Isizzu dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Isizzu's full VG shows. More Girls...

Isizzu's Profile:Michaela Isizzu, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/33
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 1990
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Michaela Isizzu, Izabella, Mila K, Kalena A

Review of Isizzu's shows

See details of Isizzu's latest VG-Interactive shows


White Mink

Buy her full show


Isizzu, White Mink

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Champagne Dreams

Buy her full show


Isizzu, Champagne Dreams

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sunbathing

Buy her full show


Isizzu, Sunbathing

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Car Wash Cutie

Buy her full show


Isizzu, Car Wash Cutie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Up the Middle

Buy her full show


Isizzu, Up the Middle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Yellow Card

Buy her full show


Isizzu, Yellow Card

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "White Mink" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Up the Middle" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Car Wash Cutie" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sunbathing" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Champagne Dreams" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Yellow Card" Wallpaper

Isizzu wallpaper