Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Isabella Clark

Russian model Isabella has been making quite a name for herself in the adult industry over the past couple of years as a girl who will try anything and will do anything to please. Although a lot softer than her usual style, she is equally keen to please in her VG shows. You can have Isabella dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Isabella's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Isabella's Profile:Isabella Clark, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37/26/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 23 August 1990
Place of Birth : St Petersburg, Russia
AKA: Izobella Clark, Isabel Clark, Jenny, Vendy,
Irina Shcherbakova


Total Control

Buy her full show


Isabella Clark, Total Control

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


On the Prowl

Buy her full show


Isabella Clark, On the Prowl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Conservative Cutie

Buy her full show


Isabella Clark, Conservative Cutie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Trophy Wife

Buy her full show


Isabella Clark, Trophy Wife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Iced Tease

Buy her full show


Isabella Clark, Iced Tease

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Total Control" Wallpaper

Isabella Clark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Iced Tease" Wallpaper

Isabella Clark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Trophy Wife" Wallpaper

Isabella Clark wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "conservative Cutie" Wallpaper

Isabella Clark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "On the Prowl" Wallpaper

Isabella Clark wallpaper