Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Isabella Chrystin

Isabella is relatively new to erotic entertainment, having started her career in 2011. Originally from Tunisia she now works out of that hotbed of adult talent, Prague. This gorgeous dusky damsel will be a genuine pleasure to see, as she dances just for you on your desktop. You can have Isabella dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Isabella's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Isabella's Profile:Isabella Chrystin, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/26/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 1988
Place of Birth : Bizerte, Tunisia
AKA: Izabella Christyn, Sissi


Sexy Angel

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Sexy Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Beach Beauty

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Beach Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spicy Diva

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Spicy Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Caramel Candy

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Caramel Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tanned Beauty

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Tanned Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Date

Buy her full show


Isabella Chrystin, Hot Date

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Angel" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tanned Beauty" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Caramel Candy" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Spicy Diva" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Beach Beauty" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Hot Date" Wallpaper

Isabella Chrystin wallpaper