Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ines

If you want dangerous curves, Ines is the girl for you with her truly magnificent shapely body. She has been around in erotic entertainment for a couple of years now, having began her career in 2010 and is no stranger to stripping and exotic dancing. Her sheer beauty and talent for performance make her a great choice for your VG collection. You can have Ines dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Ines's full VG shows. More Girls...

Ines's Profile:Ines, Megan Cox, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 1 January 1991
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Megan Cox, Megan Meyers, Arianna, Kamilla

Review of Ines's shows


Sexy Prisoner

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Sexy Prisoner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Safari Darling

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Safari Darling

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Early Springtime

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Early Springtime

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ready to Swing

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Ready to Swing

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cocktail Fantasy

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Cocktail Fantasy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Heiress

Buy her full show


Ines, Megan Cox, Heiress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Prisoner" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cocktail Fantasy" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ready to Swing" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Early Springtime" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Safari Darling" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Heiress" Wallpaper

Ines, Megan Cox wallpaper