Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Holly Anderson

Gorgeous blond Holly already has quite a presence in erotic entertainment on the internet, having appeared on quite a few high profile websites under a number of different names. She is a taller than average model, with a practically perfect figure and a beautifully endearing quality that will make you want to watch her again and again on your desktop. You can have Holly dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Holly's full VG shows. More Girls...

Holly's Profile:Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 126 lb
Date of birth : 23 September 1992
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Lolly A, Candy Waist, Bara

Review of Holly's shows


Flattering Figure

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Flattering Figure

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Leather Turn On

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Leather Turn On

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Petite Perfection

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Petite Perfection

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Will You Be Mine

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Will You Be Mine

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Glamour

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Sexy Glamour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Goldilocks

Buy her full show


Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, Goldilocks

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Flattering Figure" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Glamour" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Will You Be Mine" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Petite Perfection" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Leather Turn On" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Goldilocks" Wallpaper

Holly Anderson, Holly Belle, Holly Pearce, wallpaper