Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Gwen

As a glamour model Gwen is perhaps best known under her own name, Gwen Polanska, but is also well known as Vendula. She is strikingly beautiful with a slim, flexible and athletic body, but also has a very appealing "girl next door" quality. You can have Gwen dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Gwen's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Gwen's Profile:Gwen Polanska, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25.5/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 8 January 1987
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Gwen Polanska, Vendula, Pia A, Martina C


Island Vacation

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Island Vacation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bikini Party

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Bikini Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Single Malt

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Single Malt

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Simply Black

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Simply Black

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer School

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Summer School

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Bird

Buy her full show


Gwen Polanska, Night Bird

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.