Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Alexandra

Beautiful blue-eyed blond Hungarian Alexandra is better known in the adult industry as Giselle Monet. She began her career in 2006 and has appeared in a number of high profile publications and websites, as well as starring in a variety of adult movies. She is truly a striking beauty to see dancing on your desktop. You can have Alexandra dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Alexandra's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Alexandra's Profile:Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/23/33
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 1 May 1979
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Giselle Monet, Alexa B, Alexis B, Edina
Visit Alexandra's web site: clubgisellemonet.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Golden Heart

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Golden Heart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Atomic Girl

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Atomic Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Trip

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Sex Trip

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Snowflake

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Snowflake

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Black Mystery

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Black Mystery

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Smack Me

Buy her full show


Giselle Monet, Alexandra, Smack Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.