Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Gina Devine

After a successful appearance of VG's sister site, Deskbabes, rising star of erotic entertainment Gina Devine comes to VG. She is a Gorgeous. Gina is a very slim brunette, with a wonderful bubbly personality and a lively style, who will both entertain and seduce you as she performs on your desktop. You can have Gina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Gina's full VG shows. More Girls...

Gina's Profile:Gina Devine, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32/22/34
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 31 May 1989
Place of Birth : Olomouc, Czech Republic
AKA: Gina V, Ginie, Heather, Jasmine, Nikita

Review of Gina's shows


Aerobics Instructor

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, Aerobics Instructor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


She's All That

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, She's All That

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Peach Bellini

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, Peach Bellini

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bikini Flowers

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, Bikini Flowers

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Audition Girl

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, Audition Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Midnight Mystery

Buy her full show


Gina Devine, Midnight Mystery

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Aerobics Instructor" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Audition Girl" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bikini Flowers" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Peach Bellini" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "She's All That" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Midnight Mystery" Wallpaper

Gina Devine wallpaper