Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ferrara Gomez

Ferrara is a young, pretty and very slim relative newcomer to the erotic entertainment scene. She already has quite a bit of experience under her belt though, having begun her career in 2009 at the age of 18. Although she has a distict Latina look about her, she is actually from that hotbed of adult talent, the Czech Republic. You can have Ferrara dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Ferrara's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Ferrara's Profile:Ferrara Gomez, Kiki18, Jessica Koks, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/26/33
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 26 April 1991
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Kiki, Jessica Koks, Sylva Němečková
Web site: kiki18.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Conference Room

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, Conference Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Golden Paradise

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, Golden Paradise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Dream

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, White Dream

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Adult Vacation

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, Adult Vacation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Magic Kiss

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, Magic Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Snoopy

Buy her full show


Ferrara Gomez, Snoopy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.