Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Eve Angel

Hungarian beauty Eve Angel is the latest superstar of the adult industry to grace VirtuaGirl. Already one of the most popular girls on VG's sister site Deskbabes, Eve is sure to be just as big a hit on VG. A real "must have" for your collection. You can have Eve dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Eve's full VG shows. More Girls...

Eve's Profile:Eve Angel, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/26/38
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 19 May 1983
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Eva Shine, Marina Mendoza, Daphne, Severine
Visit Eve's official web site

Review of Eve's shows


Connect the Dots

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Connect the Dots

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Pearl Necklace

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Pearl Necklace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Summer Sexy

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Summer Sexy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Porn Star Duo

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage Porn Star Duo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Feeling Feisty

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Feeling Feisty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tuff Gal

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Tuff Gal

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


White Night

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, White Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Looking Fly

Buy her full show


Eve Angel, Looking Fly

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Connect the Dots" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "White Night" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Feeling Feisty" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Summer Sexy" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Porn Star Duo" Wallpaper

Eve Angel, Monica Sweet, Juliana Sage wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Pearl Necklace" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Looking Fly" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tuff Gal" Wallpaper

Eve Angel wallpaper