Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Eufrat

Despite being born on the 4th of July, lovely Eufrat is an all European Girl as her chosen name would suggest. She is one of those girls who's first six VirtuaGirl shows were so popular that she was quickly asked back to do another three and she remains among VG's more popular performers. You can have Eufrat dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Eufrat's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Eufrat's Profile:Eufrat, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/31
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 122 lb
Date of birth : 4 July 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Patty Glower, Jana Potyšová
Visit Eufrat's official web site


Final Game

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Eufrat, Final Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fast Food

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Fast Food

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Widow

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Black Widow

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


High School Party

Buy her full show


Eufrat, High School Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Teen Forever

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Teen Forever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Formula X

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Formula X

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dark Dungeon

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Dark Dungeon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Fling

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Summer Fling

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Young Rebel

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Young Rebel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Red Splendor

Buy her full show


Eufrat, Red Splendor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.