Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ennie Paris

Ennie is a slim and elegant classic beauty who has been around the adult entertainment since 2012. She has performed under a number of aliases, but is perhaps best known as Zena Little. Although she tends to perform at a gentle pace, she does so with a sense of high eroticism. This gorgeous charmer will seduce you right on your desktop and will make a great addition to your VG collection. You can have Ennie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Ennie's full VG shows. More Girls...

Ennie's Profile:Ennie Paris, Zena Little, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/28/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 12 December 1991
Place of Birth : Teplice, Czech Republic
AKA: Zena Little, Ennie Sweet, Lilly Klass, Milagres, Xenia, Zejinka, Zlata, Zuzana A.

Review of Ennie's shows


PJ Party

Buy her full show


Ennie Paris, Zena Little, PJ Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Zest

Buy her full show


Ennie Paris, Zena Little, Zest

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Night Fever

Buy her full show


Ennie Paris, Zena Little, Night Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Incorrigible

Buy her full show


Ennie Paris, Zena Little, Incorrigible

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


X Factor

Buy her full show


Ennie Paris, Zena Little, X Factor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "PJ Party" Wallpaper

Ennie Paris, Zena Little wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "X Factor" Wallpaper

Ennie Paris, Zena Little wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Incorrigible" Wallpaper

Ennie Paris, Zena Little wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Night Fever" Wallpaper

Ennie Paris, Zena Little wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Zest" Wallpaper

Ennie Paris, Zena Little wallpaper