Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Emily Spenser

Curvy Hungarian glamour model Emily, is considerably more mature that the usual VG girl, although you wouldn't know it to look at her or watch her perform. She has the beauty, practically perfect figure, enthusiasm and verve that you would expect from a girl in her early 20s, except that Emily has the advantage of experience. She is one of those girls who has it all. The talent and personality to entertain you, as well as the looks and smouldering sex-appeal to enthrall you at a more basic level. You can have Emily dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Emily's full VG shows. More Girls...

Emily's Profile:Emily Spenser, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 1977
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Csore

Review of Emily's shows


Sherwood Forest

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Sherwood Forest

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Techno Dance Party

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Techno Dance Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Small Town Siren

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Small Town Siren

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bedtime Story

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Bedtime Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cover of Night

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Cover of Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Beyond Innocence

Buy her full show


Emily Spenser, Beyond Innocence

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Sherwood Forest" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cover of Night" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bedtime Story" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Small Town Siren" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Techno Dance Party" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Beyond Innocence" Wallpaper

Emily Spenser wallpaper