Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Elody

This blue-eyed blonde from the Czech Republic first appeared as a VG girl in the early days of VirtuaGirl's first incarnation, in the mid-2000s (listed as being from the USA, as was common practice at the time). She has since become a highly successful star of the adult industry, perhaps best known as Mariana Pokova. Although her early VG shows have been available in the fuzzy low-def footage of VG Classic, you can now see her perform, large as life, in the latest high definition VG format. You can have Elody dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Elody's full VG shows. More Girls...

Elody's Profile:Elody, Mariana Pokova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/24/36
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 29 December 1980
Place of Birth : Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, Czech Republic
AKA: Mariana Pokova, Michelle H, Lenka Suka, Lenka Horakova

Review of Elody's shows


Blue Eyed Girl

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Blue Eyed Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Grand Slam

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Grand Slam

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Jaguar Spirit

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Jaguar Spirit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Paradise Found

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Paradise Found

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Succubus

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Succubus

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Feline Foreplay

Buy her full show


Elody, Mariana Pokova, Feline Foreplay

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Blue Eyed Girl" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Succubus" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Paradise Found" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Jaguar Spirit" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Grand Slam" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Feline Foreplay" Wallpaper

Elody, Mariana Pokova wallpaper