Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ellen

Better known by her own name Elena Nikulina, this sultry Russian blond with smouldering grey eyes is an experienced adult star who has been working in the erotic entertainment business since 1999. Ellen has appeared in many adult movies, but although she has also been photographed for a few websites, these are less common than her movie appearances. On VirtuGirl, however, you can have it both ways and see Ellen in her element, performing for the camera and also see her pictured in all her glory, in her bonus photo-sets. You can have Ellen dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Ellen's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Ellen's Profile:Elena Nikulina, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B/24/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 103 lb
Date of birth : 3 October 1978
Place of Birth : Moscow, Russia
AKA: Elena Nikulina, Barbara Neri, Ellen Russo, Elena Nico


California Forever

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, California Forever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Countryside Story

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, Countryside Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Clinic

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, Sex Clinic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Texas Strip Club

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, Texas Strip Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fiji Holidays

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, Fiji Holidays

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sex Attitude

Buy her full show


Elena Nikulina, Sex Attitude

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.