Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Eliska

Voluptuous blond Eliska is a new face in the world of erotic entertainment. Her great beauty, fantastic body and exciting talent for making each performance distinct and entertaining make her an ideal choice for your delectation on VG. You can have Eliska dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Eliska's full VG shows.
More Girls...

eliska's Profile:Eliska, Marie Lambo, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37D/25/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 123 lb
Date of birth : 1989
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech republic
AKA: Marie Lambo, Ellis


Extra Time

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Extra Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Torture

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Sweet Torture

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Convict

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Sexy Convict

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Bar

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Pink Bar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Body Heat

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Body Heat

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Ball

Buy her full show


Eliska, Marie Lambo, Summer Ball

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.