Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Elisa

Elisa is an auburn haired beauty from the Czech Republic. She is a slim, but muscular and athletic model and dancer, with some experience in striptease and she can't wait to show you her moves on VirtuaGirl. You can have Elisa dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Elisa's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Elisa's Profile:Elisa, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 40B/25/36
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 20 July 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Eliska S, Elise F, Alisha, Irena


Jet Set Party

Buy her full show


Elisa, Jet Set Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Fall

Buy her full show


Elisa, Night Fall

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Strip Bar

Buy her full show


Elisa, Strip Bar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Heart of Gold

Buy her full show


Elisa, Heart of Gold

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


College Romance

Buy her full show


Elisa, College Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Surprise

Buy her full show


Elisa, Little Surprise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.