Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Eileen

Sultry blue-eyed brunette Eileen is from that hotbed of talent in erotic entertainment, the Czech Republic. An exceptionally beautiful newcomer who is keen to please, this girl will be a real pleasure to see dancing on your desktop. You can have Eileen dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Eileen's full VG shows. More Girls...

Eileen's Profile:Eileen, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/37
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 1987
Place of Birth : Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
AKA: Eileen Sue, Danae, Margot A, Zuzahne.

Review of Eileen's shows

See details of Eileen's latest VG-Interactive shows


Ready to Charleston

Buy her full show


Eileen, Ready to Charleston

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Leather and Lace

Buy her full show


Eileen, Leather and Lace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ready to Play

Buy her full show


Eileen, Ready to Play

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Too Cool

Buy her full show


Eileen, Too Cool

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


So Right

Buy her full show


Eileen, So Right

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Suspenders

Buy her full show


Eileen, Sexy Suspenders

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Ready to Charleston" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "So Right" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Too Cool" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Ready to Play" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Leather and Lace" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Suspenders" Wallpaper

Eileen wallpaper