Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Dorothy Bank

Elfin brunette beauty Dorothy began her career as a caberet dancer in Budapest, before getting into glamour modelling. Her elegant and sophisticated looks have helped her become a sought after international model and her vivascious and charming personality, along with her dancing experience, make her an excellent choice to watch on your desktop. You can have Dorothy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Dorothy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Dorothy's Profile:Dorothy Bank, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 118 lb
Date of birth : 17 September 1986
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Dorottya Banki


Summer Camp

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Summer Camp

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Leather

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Hot Leather

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dutch Cheese

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Dutch Cheese

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Shanghai Fever

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Shanghai Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pirate City

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Pirate City

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Chic Chick

Buy her full show


Dorothy Bank, Chic Chick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.