Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Dominika C

Slim, vivacious and exceptionally beautiful Dominika is yet another model from the Czech Republic to grace VG. She is not only great to look at though. This girl can perform and is an elegant and accomplished pole dancer. She will make a greatv addition to your VG collection. You can have Dominika dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Dominika's full VG shows. More Girls...

Dominika's Profile:Dominika C, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/26/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 10 July 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Dita, Dominique, Patsy
Visit Dominika C's facebook page

Review of Dominika's shows


Red White and Sexy

Buy her full show


Dominika C, Red White and Sexy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


College Chick Chic

Buy her full show


Dominika C, College Chick Chic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lick My Toes

Buy her full show


Dominika C, Lick My Toes

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Flirty and Fun

Buy her full show


Dominika C, Flirty and Fun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lady With An Attitude

Buy her full show


Dominika C, Lady With An Attitude

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Carnival Lover

Buy her full show


Dominika C, Carnival Lover

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Red White and Sexy" Wallpaper

Dominika C wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Lady With An Attitude" Wallpaper

Dominika C wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Flirty and Fun" Wallpaper

Dominika C wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Lick My Toes" Wallpaper

Dominica C wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "College Chick Chic" Wallpaper

Dominica C wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Carnival Lover" Wallpaper

Dominica C wallpaper