Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Diana Doll

Elegant blond Diana Doll is among the most experienced stars in erotic entertainment. She began her career on the adult scene in 2001, but her career really took off in 2003 when she started working as an adult movie star and model in the USA. Now in her mid-30s she remains as gorgeous and as exciting a performer as ever. You can have Diana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Diana's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Diana's Profile:Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 22 July 1976
Place of Birth : Liptovský Mikuláš, Slovakia
AKA: Sue Diamond, Adrianna, Jitka Branich
Visit Diana's official web site


Perfect Wife

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Perfect Wife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Army

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Sexy Army

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Mansion

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Pink Mansion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Red Square

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Red Square

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Black Moon

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Black Moon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Magic Boots

Buy her full show


Diana Doll, Sue Diamond, Magic Boots

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.