Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Heaven

Heavan is a gorgeous red-head from the Czech republic with a distinctly celtic look, a shapley body and a very sexy attitude. She has an unusual performance style which appears rather shambolic on the surface, but is both entertaining and highly erotic. She has become a well known star of erotic entertainment as Denisa Heaven. You can have Heaven dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Heaven's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Heaven's Profile:Denisa Heaven, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/33
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 24 January 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Denisa Heaven, Gabriela C


Pink City

Buy her full show


Denisa Heaven, Pink City

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hell Fire

Buy her full show


Denisa Heaven, Hell Fire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Santa Cruz

Buy her full show


Denisa Heaven, Santa Cruz

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Scottish Flavour

Buy her full show


Denisa Heaven, Scottish Flavour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.