Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Demi

Demi is a well known model and star of erotic entertainment. Best known as Demi Allen, she has appeared in many top publications and web sites. Her VG shows were shot fairly early in her career, but are a prime example of the natural beauty and charm that have played no small part in her success. You can have Demi dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Demi's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Demi's Profile:Demi Allen, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32B/24/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 124 lb
Date of birth : 18 December 1987
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech republic
AKA: Demi Allen, Demi Luzkova


Podium

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Podium

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Happy Time

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Happy Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nibble Me

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Nibble Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Label

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Black Label

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Villa

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Pink Villa

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sexy Hiker

Buy her full show


Demi Allen, Sexy Hiker

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.