Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Dayzee

Dayzee began her carrer in erotic entertainmet in 2010 and is perhaps better known as Frida Stark. She made her DeskBabes début in 2012 and was immediately a big hit. Now even more beautiful with a change of hair colour, she's back and will no doubt be an even bigger success on VirtuaGirl itself, where her sheer sex appeal and experience as a performer are bound to delight both her fans and those discovering her for the first time. You can have Dayzee dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Dayzee's full VG shows. More Girls...

Dayzee's Profile:Dayzee, Frida Stark, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 3 July 1989
Place of Birth : Kromeriz, Czech Republic
AKA: Frida Stark, Daisy Decastelo, Jenny Jones, Daphne, Gia.

Review of Dayzee's shows


Road Trip

Buy her full show


Dayzee, Frida Stark, Road Trip

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tied Adventure

Buy her full show


Dayzee, Frida Stark, Tied Adventure

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Capri Sun

Buy her full show


Dayzee, Frida Stark, Capri Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Black Orchid

Buy her full show


Dayzee, Frida Stark, Black Orchid

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sweet Surprise

Buy her full show


Dayzee, Frida Stark, Sweet Surprise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Road Trip" Wallpaper

Dayzee, Frida Stark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sweet Surprise" Wallpaper

Dayzee, Frida Stark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Black Orchid" Wallpaper

Dayzee, Frida Stark wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Capri Sun" Wallpaper

Dayzee, Frida Stark wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tied Adventure" Wallpaper

Dayzee, Frida Stark wallpaper