Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Danielle Maye

Danielle Maye is a UK glamour model who has been around in the business for two or three years. In that time she has appeared in a whole range of magazines and websites and is a regular on adult TV channels in the UK. She is also a classically trained dancer and she uses her skill and ability to great effect on VG. You can have Danielle Maye dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Danielle's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Danielle's Profile:Danielle Maye, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/26/34
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 134 lb
Date of birth : 29 April 1989
Place of Birth : Surrey, UK
AKA: Ashley O'Mara, Ashlea Louise Maye
Danielle's facebook page


Greek Goddess

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Greek Goddess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Red Tulip

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Red Tulip

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Swan

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Black Swan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Imperial Dragon

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Imperial Dragon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Summer Morning

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Summer Morning

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Quiet Dinner

Buy her full show


Danielle Maye, Quiet Dinner

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.