Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Coxy

Although relatively new to the world of erotic entertainment, Coxy has worked in both fashion and glamour modelling. She began her career at the age of 18 and is now one of the Czexh Republic's top lingerie models. She also has some experience of acting, particularly in commercials and advertising, and is keen to make an impression on VirtuaGirl. You can have Coxy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Coxy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Coxy's Profile:Coxy Dominika, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33B/24/33
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Coxy Dominika, Dominika
Visit Coxy's modelling page


Gourmet Club

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, Gourmet Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Lotus

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, White Lotus

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sensual Time

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, Sensual Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bikini Summer

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, Bikini Summer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Campus Room

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, Campus Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Narrow Street

Buy her full show


Coxy Dominika, Narrow Street

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.